Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module OEM

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module OEM  Price in Pakistan
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module OEM
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Brand: CISCO
  • Model: CNCM-78
Rs17,250/-

FEATURES:


Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OEM


Cisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.

Product Details
Product NameCisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module OEM
PriceRs. 17,250/-
Computers Specs
Cabling TypeSMF
Summary
Temperature-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
HARDWARE FEATURES
ProtocolMSA Compliant
TypeSFP+
InterfaceLC duplex
General Specification
power-8.2~0.5dBm
wavelength1310nm

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha