Menu
Your Cart

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver  Price in Pakistan
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver  Price in Pakistan
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Price in Pakistan
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Price in Pakistan
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Brand: TP-Link
  • Model: CNCM-29
Rs11,350/-

FEATURES:

850nm multi-mode transceiver
300m max distance
Supports full duplex
LC/UPC Connector
10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
SFP+ form factor
Hot pluggable

Product Details
Product NameTP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
PriceRs. 11,350/-
HARDWARE FEATURES
Wireless StandardsIEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Power Supply3.3V
WIRELESS FEATURES
Transmission Power-1.0dBm(Max) -7.3dBm(Min)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha