Menu
Your Cart
Due to variation in dollar rate, prices are subject to change without prior notice. Please confirm prices before placing an order.

Cisco switch and phone price in Karachi Lahore Islamabad

Cisco switch and phone price in Karachi Lahore Islamabad
Get Cisco router price in pakistan from w11stop.com. Get genuine Jan 2022 CISCO products like CP-3911 Unified SIP Phone, CP7942G UC Phone, GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module, MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, SF90-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch, SG110D-8 8Ports Gigabit Desktop Unmanged Switch, SG350-10-K9 SG300-10Ports Gigabit Managed Switch, SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone With Display, WS-C2960X-48FPD-L LAN Base Switch, POLLO PO1104MB NETWORK SWITCHES at lowest price in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Multan, Peshawar & across Pakistan.

Explore w11stop.com, Get Jan 2022 latest CISCO Products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide CISCO products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan.

Product NamePrice
Cisco 2960-Plus Catalyst 24TC-L 24 2Rs. 57,500/- 
Cisco SF100D-16 16port 10/100 SwitchRs. 6,900/- 
Cisco SRW224G4-K9 SF300-24port 10/100 Managed SwitchRs. 21,850/- 
Cisco SF110D-08 10/100 8 Port Desktop SwitchRs. 4,890/- 
Cisco CP-3911 Unified SIP PhoneRs. 8,050/- 
Cisco CP3905 Unified SIP PhoneRs. 9,780/- 
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module DOM OEMRs. 4,030/- 
Cisco SF110D-08 10/100 8 Port Desktop SwitchRs. 4,890/- 
Cisco TD-W9970 / ELRs. 6,150/- 
Cisco GLC-T COPPER RJ-45 100M Transceiver ModuleRs. 6,900/- 

Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:24 Fast Ethernet portsSmall Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet uplinksIEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE)LAN Base or LAN Lite Cisco IOS® Software feature setSmartOperations tools that simplify deployment and reduce the cost of network administrationCisc..
Rs57,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911 is a cost-effective, entry-level phone that addresses the needs of a lobby, laboratory, manufacturing floor, or hallway. This single-line phone with speakerphone and internal microphone can also fill the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or ..
Rs8,050/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7911G fills the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or manufacturing workers or anyone who conducts low to moderate telephone traffic. Four dynamic soft keys guide users through core business features and functions, while a pixel-based display combi..
Rs10,930/-
CISCO CP3905 Unified SIP Phone
Out Of Stock
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco® Unified SIP Phone 3905 is a cost-effective, entry-level IP phone that addresses the need for basic voice communications with common Cisco Unified Communications features in an attractive design that is also budget-friendly. The phone can fill the communication needs of cubicle, r..
Rs9,780/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7942G UC PhoneThe Cisco CP-7942G is a 2 line VOIP phone which can be used for SIP or SCCP VoIP communications. It can be used with the Cisco Call Manager Solution, UC500 solution or as a SIP phone. The Cisco CP-7942G features 2 10/100 PoE ports and HD Voice. ..
Rs12,650/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision maker, administrative assistants, and those workin..
Rs14,380/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision maker, administrative assistants, and ..
Rs44,850/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology are used in the proposed product. The maximum transfer distance is 10000 m, while the wav..
Rs3,150/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers.The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over ..
Rs47,150/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New PullThe industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs in..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementations over multimode fiber (MMF) using standard 850nm wavelengths. These interfaces can be..
Rs34,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 cable. Due to its higher port density, its support of different speeds, the SFP transceive..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the GLC-T’s original specifications and complies wi..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest CISCO & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide CISCO products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan...
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches.The Cisco MGBLX transceiver provides fast and reliable connectivity between swit..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch delivers wire-speed Fast Ethernet network connectivity and reliability for small businesses, without complexity. This switch provides expandability options and investment protection, with no installation software an..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:With the SF110 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch from Cisco you can connect a variety of Ethernet enabled devices such as access points, hubs, computers, and more directly to a larger network and to the Internet. Plug and play configuration allows you to place it into a rack mount..
Rs8,630/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF110D-24 unmanaged desktop switch delivers basic network connectivity and reliability for small businesses, without complexity. This switches provides Eight (8) 10/100 Ethernet ports and all of the features, expandability, and investment protection you expect from Cisco, with no ..
Rs10,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF110D-08 unmanaged desktop switch delivers basic network connectivity and reliability for small businesses, without complexity. This switches provides Eight (8) 10/100 Ethernet ports and all of the features, expandability, and investment protection you expect from Cisco, with no ..
Rs9,000/-
Cisco SF300-24PP-K9 24Ports POE Managed Switch With 2 Gigabit UPLink
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The SF300-24PP 24-Port 10/100 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch from Cisco delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and optimize network bandwidth to deliver information and applications more effectively. It provides ..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and AffordabilityTo stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology investments, but it also means making sure that e..
Rs81,650/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco 90 Series Switches offer: High-performance capabilities: With powerful network performance at an affordable price, you can give your network a boost of speed and capacity to support bandwidth-intensive applications. Support for advanced technologies: Built-in quality of service (QoS) ..
Rs7,300/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF90D-08 8-Port 10/100 Switch is an unmanaged switch that offers the performance and ease of use needed to connect small businesses. Use this desktop switch to connect up to eight computers, printers, or wireless access points to the network, as well as to share network resources ..
Rs3,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex serial fiber with "LC" connectors.The 10GBase-LR transceivers operate at a 1310nm optical wavelengt..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiberThe SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 10..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data In..
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:To stay on top of your business, you need to keep your office running smoothly. These days that means having a highly reliable network connecting your computers, printers, copiers, and other office equipment. But if your business is like most small companies, you don’t have an IT staff to s..
Rs18,980/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Give your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers, and other office equipment. If your business is like most small companies, you do not have an IT..
Rs19,780/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:With the SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch from Cisco you can connect a variety of Ethernet enabled devices such as access points, hubs, computers, and more directly to a larger network and to the Internet. Plug and play configuration allows you to place it into a rack mount..
Rs25,880/-
Cisco SG110-24HP Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (Half PoE)
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Give your office network a boost of speed and performance that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers, and other office equipment. If your business is like most small companies, you do not have an IT staff to set u..
Rs44,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The SG110D 110 Series 8-Port Unmanaged Network Switch from Cisco you can connect a variety of Ethernet enabled devices such as access points, hubs, computers, and more directly to a larger network and to the Internet. Plug and play configuration allows you to simply take the switch out of t..
Rs13,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Add secure and energy-saving switching capacity to a small mid-size corporate network with the SG220-26 Smart Switch from Cisco. The SG220-26 Smart Switch comes equipped with 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports, two Gigabit combo RJ45/SFP uplink ports, a total switching capacity of 52 Gb/s and a total fo..
Rs36,230/-
Cisco SG300-10MPP-K9 10Ports Gigabit Max POE Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco 300 Series Switches Provide Security, Performance, Traffic Management, And Other Capabilities – Optimized And Customized, And At The Right Price For Small Businesses.These Switches Deliver The Features You Need To Improve The Availability Of Your Critical Business Applications, Protec..
Rs75,900/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The SG300-10PP-K9 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch provides a reliable foundation for your business network. It delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and optimize network bandwidth to deliver i..
Rs39,100/-
Cisco SG300-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:With Layer 3 switching support, the SG300-10SFP-K9-NA 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch from Cisco is designed to handle business applications and more. This switch comes equipped with 10 Gigabit SFP expansion slots allowing for high-speed network connection options. Once configured, ..
Rs69,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs64,400/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:28 SSH, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1w (RSTP), IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1S (MSTP), IEEE 802.1AB, IEEE 802.3az PortsRemote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, ..
Rs103,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:52 Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1S (MSTP), IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IGMP IP, RADIUS, SSH, SSL PortsRemote Management over HTTP RMON, SNMP, SSL, TelnetWarranty: Limited LifetimeThe Cisco SG300-52 switch is an affordable 52-port m..
Rs72,450/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and AffordabilityTo stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology investments, but it also means making sure that e..
Rs156,400/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco SG350-10-K9Residing on layer 3 of the network, the SG350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch from Cisco is designed to support a variety of protocols including IP, IPs3c, ICMP, IGMP, and more. The switch comes equipped with 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 network ports and dual SFP Gigabit Eth..
Rs48,000/-
Cisco SG350-28-K9 SG300-28Ports Gigabit Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs62,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SG500-28-K9-NA 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch allows you to quickly set up a reliable network solution that provides twenty-four 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports along with two combo Gigabit ports and two 1GE/5GE SFP ports for the transfer of data. It features a modular, stacka..
Rs86,250/-
Cisco SG92-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco 95 Series switches work right out of the box, with no software to install and nothing to configure. Each switch port independently sets itself for the optimal speed and determines whether to run in half- or full-duplex mode automatically. As a standards-based Cisco solution, Cisco 95 ..
Rs20,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Give your office network a boost of speed and performance that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers, and other office equipment. If your business is like most small companies, you do not have an IT staff to set u..
Rs28,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect computers, printers and servers...
Rs23,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SPA502G 1-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE, and PC Port uses standard encryption protocols to perform secure remote provisioning and unobtrusive in-service software upgrades. Remote provisioning tools include detailed performance measurement and troubleshooting features, enabling n..
Rs13,800/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs37,950/-
Cisco SRW2024 24-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Former Linksys Business SeriesTwenty-four high-speed ports optimized to support bandwidth-intensive applicationsData Transfer Rate - 10/100/1000MbpsDevice Type - SwitchCompliant Standards - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1p, 802.1q ..
Rs40,000/-
Cisco SRW2024P 24-port Gigabit Switch (SG300-28PP-K9-EU)
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Linksys WebView Managed switch allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for Web access. User control is secured using 802.1x security using a RADIUS authentication mechanism and can also be controlled using MAC filtering. Ex..
Rs66,000/-
Cisco SRW2048 48-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Former Linksys Business SeriesForty-eight high-speed ports optimized to support bandwidth-intensive applicationsNon-blocking switching capacity of up to 96 GbpsUp to 256 active port- and 802.1q-based VLANsSecure access limitations using 802.1x port authentication, ACL, and MAC filtering..
Rs67,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:SRW224G4 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView Includes 24 10/100 RJ-45 ports and 4 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports and 2 shared SFP (MiniGBIC) slots. For the purpose of this manual, whenever a feature applies to all models, the name WebView Switch will be referenced. If a specific mo..
Rs22,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 300 Series Switches provide the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses, and help create a more efficient, better-connected workforce.The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a por..
Rs21,850/-
Cisco SRW224G4P 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Linksys Switch with WebView allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for Web access. User control is secured with 802.1x security using a RADIUS authentication mechanism and can also be controlled using MAC-based filtering.Extensive Qo..
Rs42,000/-
Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 300 series comes with easy-to-use web configuration interface L2/L3 Switch at affordable price. Cisco 300 series has various models of switches to give you flexibility of choice according to your budget. Optimized for vital business application and IP telephony same time gives you..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF300-48 is a 48 Port 10/100 fixed-configuration Managed Ethernet switch with 2 Gigabit Copper Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo mini-GBIC 2 Ports. Unlike other small business switching solutions that provide managed network capabilities only in the costliest models, the Cisco SF300-48 Sw..
Rs45,430/-
Cisco WAP121-E-G5 Single Radio 802.11n Access Point w/PoE
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco WAP121 combines business-class features, such as support for IPv6, Wireless-N technology, Power over Ethernet (PoE), quality of service, advanced security, ease of deployment, and flexible mounting options. With these features, it delivers a reliable, high-speed wireless network a..
Rs18,980/-
Cisco WAP321-C-K9 Wireless-N Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Selectable high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for maximum performanceHigh-speed Gigabit Ethernet LAN connectivity for bandwidth-intensive applications and faster downloadsHighly secure guest access with authentication portal for visitorsSupport for multi-access point deployment an..
Rs26,450/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-L Series Switches with LAN Base software are a family of fixed-configuration, standalone intelligent Ethernet devices with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) or non-PoE configurations that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Catalyst 2960G Switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE) is a new member of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series of fixed-configuration standalone switches for entry-level enterprise, midmarket, and small branch office networks.Features:24 Fast Ethernet portsSmall Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP..
Rs62,100/-
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L LAN Base Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network ma..
Rs289,800/-
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L LAN Base Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network ma..
Rs172,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco has always done an amazing job with catering to small and medium business. The Cisco 2960-X series is another generation to the already popular 2960 series that will enable the typical small to medium business to function at an enterprise level without the enterprise budget. The 2960-..
Rs186,300/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network management. The Cisco..
Rs159,500/-
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L LAN Base Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switch is the next generation of the world-*-s most widely deployed access switches. It enables intelligent services such as application visibility; smart operations layer 3 routing and deliver best-in-class energy efficiency with up to 80 percent energy savings..
Rs316,250/-
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L LAN Base Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network ma..
Rs322,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the LAN Lite, LAN Base, or IP Lite feature set.LAN Lite models have reduced functionality and scalability for ..
Rs293,250/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the LAN Lite, LAN Base, or IP Lite feature set...
Rs280,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Catalyst 2960X series 48 ports LAN Base stackable switch delivers Power over Ethernet Plus(PoE+) that supports up to 740W of PoE budget for 24 ports with 30W per port or 48 ports with 15.4W per port...
Rs189,750/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:WS- C2960-24TC-L is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series switches. This series support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as your business needs change. The Common Features are included: Enhanced security including Cisco TrustSec for providi..
Rs112,700/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over single-mode fiber (SMF) using an SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2 transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply w..
Rs82,800/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The DWM-157 3G HSPA+ USB Adapter allows you to enjoy a fast mobile broadband connection on your notebook or computer, whether you are at home, in the office, or traveling. The device allows you to connect to any 3G mobile broadband networks worldwide4. With a fast and convenient mobile conn..
Rs3,400/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest Pollo & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide Pollo products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan.Features:Long Transmission Distance:250MPower Cap..
Rs4,680/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest Pollo & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide Pollo products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan.Features:Long Transmission Distance:250MPower Cap..
Rs7,800/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest Pollo & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide Pollo products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan.Features:Long Transmission Distance:250MPower Cap..
Rs13,520/-
Cisco SL-29-DATA-K9 Data License
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco 2900 Router License - L-SL-29-DATA-K9= Data E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951 for Cisco 2900 Series 2901 2911 2921 2951 RouterCisco ISRs deliver innovative technologies running on the industry-leading Cisco IOS Software.Cisco ISR G2 routers ship with a universal Cisco IOS Software im..
Rs0/-
Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port WAN Interface Card
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The 1-port serial WAN interface card supports a single serial connection at up to T1/E1 rates. The DB-60 connector supports any of five interface types (RS-232, RS-449, RS-530, V.35, X.21) in either DTE or DCE mode. This interface card inserts into a Cisco mixed-media network module or dire..
Rs0/-
Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Wan Interface Card
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The dual-serial port WAN interface cards (WICs) for the Cisco 2600 and 1700 series feature Cisco`s new, compact, high-density Smart Serial connector to support a wide variety of electrical interfaces when used with the appropriate transition cable. Two cables are required to support the two..
Rs0/-
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-L Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-C and 2960-S switches support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as your business needs change. The Common Features are included: Enhanced security including Cisco TrustSec for providing authentication, access contro..
Rs0/-
Cisco Catalyst WS2960S24TSL 24 GigE LAN Base
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest Cisco & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide Cisco at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan...
Rs0/-
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT-L Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base software are a family of fixed-configuration, standalone intelligent Ethernet devices with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) or non-PoE configurations that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN serv..
Rs0/-
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Catalyst 2960 Intelligent Ethernet Switch is a new family of fixed-configuration standalone device that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise, mid-market, and branch office networks. The Catalyst 2960..
Rs0/-
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:7 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 1 dual-purpose uplink (dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Base Image installed Compact size with no fan; magnet included Intelligent features at the network edge, such as sophi..
Rs0/-
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-L Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco C1C2960X24TDL Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TD-L Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - Uplink Port - 24 x Network, 2 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP+ C1C2960X24TDL..
Rs0/-
Cisco WIC-1ADSL-DG WAN Interface Card
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This Cisco modem is ideal for delivering connectivity to all your email services, online games, and social networks. It's also durable and DSL ready. This Cisco modem is a super pick for use in public spaces, offices or homes. Delivering durability, compatibility, and performance, the Cisco..
Rs0/-
Cisco SF302-08P 8-Port Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF302-08P Switch is an affordable, high-performance, easy to manage device that's designed specifically for small businesses. This compact 8-port managed switch boosts network performance and supports high-bandwidth applications for an efficient, productive workplace.Part of the C..
Rs36,800/-
Cisco SG350-20 20-P Gigabit Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 350 Series, Part of the Cisco small business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs38,530/-
Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs86,250/-
Cisco SF350-24 24 P Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SF350-24P-K9-NA Layer 3 switch provides an ideal solution for small business that still desires an enterprise-grade network that' ready to grow as your business does.The SF350-24P-K9-NA contains 48 24 PoE-enabled Gigabit Ethernet ports. Smart Port technology allows it to auto-dete..
Rs58,650/-
Cisco SF350-48 48 Port Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business a..
Rs47,150/-
Cisco SG500-52 52 Port Gigabit Managed Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco® 500 Series Stackable Managed Switches are a new line of stackable managed Ethernet switches that provide the advanced capabilities you need to support a more demanding network environment, at an affordable price. These switches provide 24 or 48 ports of Fast Ethernet and 24 to 52..
Rs155,250/-
Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9 Aironet
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Aironet 1600 Series also provides at least six times the throughput of existing 802.11a/g networks. As part of the Cisco Aironet Wireless portfolio, the Cisco Aironet 1600 Series access point provides low total cost of ownership and investment protection by integrating seamlessly with t..
Rs49,450/-
Cisco AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9 Aironet
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:If you operate a small or medium-sized enterprise network, deploy the Cisco® Aironet® 1700 Series Access Point for the latest 802.11ac Wi-Fi technology at an attractive price. The 1700 Series meets the growing requirements of wireless networks by delivering better performance than 802.11n a..
Rs49,450/-
Cisco AIR-AP1832I-B-K9 Wireless Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Ideal for small and medium-sized networks, the Cisco Aironet 1830 Series delivers industry-leading wireless performance with support for the latest Wi-Fi standard, IEEE’s new 802.11ac Wave 2 specification, and meets the growing requirements of wireless networks by delivering a better user e..
Rs71,300/-
Cisco Aironet 1832I Wireless Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco Mobiity Express is a controller-less Wi-Fi Managment solution embedded on the Access Points. Cisco Aironet 18132I with Mobility Express code becomes the easiest and cost-effective way to set up, configure and monitor your Wi-Fi network. With IEEE’s 802.11ac Wave 2 support, it offers a..
Rs74,750/-
Cisco Aironet 2700 Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Based on the Cisco Aironet heritage of RF excellence, the 2700 Series utilizes a Purpose-built innovative chipset to provide a high density experience for enterprise network. 3 x 4 MIMO (multiple-input multiple-output) technology with three-spatial-stream offers a greater coverage for more ..
Rs74,750/-
Cisco Aironet 2802I Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:AIR-AP2802I-C-K9 is one of the Cisco Aironet 2800 Series Access Points. This 2800 series, delivering new 802.11ac Wave 2 standard, is ideal for large enterprise organizations that rely on Wi-Fi to engage with customers. The Series is a hands-off product that’s intelligent enough to make dec..
Rs78,200/-
Showing 1 to 100 of 116 (2 Pages)