Menu
Your Cart
"Due to currency devaluation, the prices are subject to change without prior notice. Please confirm the price before placing the order."

Communication & Networking

Buy IP Phone and Transceiver products online at best price in Pakistan. Get genuine Aug 2022 Communication & Networking components like IP Phone and Transceiver at lowest price in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Multan, Peshawar & across Pakistan.

Explore w11stop.com, Get Aug 2022 latest Communication & Networking products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are Communication & Networking Pakistan official distributor.

Product NamePrice
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module DOM OEMRs. 3,150/- 
BT100 Grandstream BudgeTone 100 1-Line Telephone Landline HandsetRs. 4,030/- 
GPX1610 Grandstream Small Business IP Phone With Single SIP AccountRs. 7,200/- 
D-Link DPH-120SE Broadband Internet IP PhoneRs. 7,940/- 
Cisco CP-3911 Unified SIP PhoneRs. 8,050/- 
GXP1615 Grandstream-Gxp1615-Business HD IP Phone VoIP Phone And DeviceRs. 8,200/- 
GPX1625 Grandstream GXP1625 Small To Medium Business HD IP Phone With POERs. 9,000/- 
DPH-150SE/F5 D-Link SIP Color IP PhoneRs. 9,660/- 
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC TransceiverRs. 11,350/- 
Inrico PoC T199 Handheld 3G Network Walkie Talkie Type WiFi RadioRs. 25,000/- 
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-11
OVERVIEW:See the Way:eTrex 10 has an enhanced 2.2" monochrome display that’s easy to read in any lighting situation. Both durable and waterproof, eTrex 10 is built to withstand the elements. Its easy-to-use interface means you’ll spend more time enjoying the outdoors and less time searching for info..
Rs27,500/-
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-33
OVERVIEW:Popular Handheld GPS with Enhanced Memory and ResolutionGreater resolution with 240 x 320 display pixels for improved readabilityInternal memory expanded to hold more mapsHigh-sensitivity, WAAS-enabled GPS receiver with HotFix® and GLONASS support2.2-inch color displayWorldwide basemap with..
Rs0/-
Garmin eTrex 30X Handheld GPS Navigator
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-37
OVERVIEW:Greater resolution with 240 x 320 display pixels for improved readabilityInternal memory expanded to hold more mapsWorldwide base-map with shaded relief2.2-inch, 65K color, sunlight-readable display3-axis compass and barometric altimetereTrex 30x is our upgraded ve..
Rs0/-
GARMIN eTrex Legend HCx
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-25
OVERVIEW:The Garmin eTrex Legend HCx is a high-sensitivity receiver that's designed to hold a GPS signal in tough conditions. Use it to locate your position quickly and precisely. It has a bright color screen that's sunlight readable and a microSD ?? card slot for adding maps.Neither deep foliage, n..
Rs0/-
GARMIN eTrex Venture HC
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-24
OVERVIEW:eTrex Venture HC is an essential for any outdoor excursion. It features a high-sensitivity GPS receiver for peak performance in any environment and includes 24 megabytes (MB) of internal memory, a detailed basemap and crisp color screen.Enjoy Clear Reception:With its high-sensitivity, WAAS-..
Rs0/-
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-05
OVERVIEW:Ideal for serious hikers and climbers, the rugged eTrex Vista H features a high-sensitivity receiver, detailed basemap, barometric altimeter, electronic compass and 24 megabytes (MB) of internal memory for extra data storage.Enjoy Clear Reception:With its high-sensitivity, WAAS-enabled GPS ..
Rs0/-
Garmin GPS 12H Handheld
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-06
OVERVIEW:Make a splash with the GPS 12H handheld that floats. Simple yet robust, the lightweight handheld features high-sensitivity GPS that updates position and heading every second.Acquire Satellites Quickly:Find your way effortlessly with the GPS 12H handheld's high-sensitivity GPS receiver. GPS ..
Rs0/-
GARMIN GPS 72H
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-07
OVERVIEW:Make a splash with the GPS 72H, a lightweight, water resistant handheld that floats. Simple yet robust, the GPS 72H features high-sensitivity GPS and a USB connection along with its large screen, simple operation and rock-solid performance.Acquire Satellites Quickly:Find your way effortless..
Rs0/-
GARMIN GPSMAP 62S
Inquiry
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-08
OVERVIEW:The newly designed GPSMAP 62s handheld navigator features a 3-axis tilt-compensated compass, a barometric altimeter and supports Custom Maps, BirdsEye™ Satellite imagery (subscription required) and photo navigation. Rugged and waterproof, GPSMAP 62s employs a quad helix antenna for unparall..
Rs0/-
Brand: Garmin Model: GEAS-010
OVERVIEW:Bright 5” dual-orientation displayEasy-to-use dedicated GPS navigatorPreloaded with detailed Regional MapsNavigate complex interchanges with ease thanks to Lane Assist with Junction ViewEasily search addresses and millions of points of interestClick here to see map coverage for Western Euro..
Rs0/-
Brand: TP-Link Model: CNCM-32
FEATURES:Supports full-duplexPlug-and-PlaySupports Pull-or-Plug with power on switchesPower: internal power from switchesSuitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC220L..
Rs5,680/-
Brand: TP-Link Model: CNCM-31
FEATURES:Supports Full-DuplexPlug-and-PlaySupports Pull-or-Plug with power on switchesPower: internal power from switches..
Rs5,680/-
Model: MTAM-0804
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get the latest Power Adapters & other electronic products at a discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide Power adapterss at official prices from distributors and dealers in Pakistan...
Rs500/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-84
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911 is a cost-effective, entry-level phone that addresses the needs of a lobby, laboratory, manufacturing floor, or hallway. This single-line phone with speakerphone and internal microphone can also fill the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or ..
Rs8,050/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-85
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7911G fills the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or manufacturing workers or anyone who conducts low to moderate telephone traffic. Four dynamic soft keys guide users through core business features and functions, while a pixel-based display combi..
Rs10,930/-
CISCO CP3905 Unified SIP Phone
Out Of Stock
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-83
OVERVIEW:The Cisco® Unified SIP Phone 3905 is a cost-effective, entry-level IP phone that addresses the need for basic voice communications with common Cisco Unified Communications features in an attractive design that is also budget-friendly. The phone can fill the communication needs of cubicle, r..
Rs9,780/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-87
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision maker, administrative assistants, and those workin..
Rs14,380/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-88
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision maker, administrative assistants, and ..
Rs44,850/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-69
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology are used in the proposed product. The maximum transfer distance is 10000 m, while the wav..
Rs3,150/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-67
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers.The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over ..
Rs47,150/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-70
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New PullThe industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs in..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-68
OVERVIEW:These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementations over multimode fiber (MMF) using standard 850nm wavelengths. These interfaces can be..
Rs34,500/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-72
OVERVIEW:Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 cable. Due to its higher port density, its support of different speeds, the SFP transceive..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-73
OVERVIEW:The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the GLC-T’s original specifications and complies wi..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-74
OVERVIEW:The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-75
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest CISCO & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide CISCO products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan...
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-71
OVERVIEW:Cisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches.The Cisco MGBLX transceiver provides fast and reliable connectivity between swit..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-76
OVERVIEW:Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex serial fiber with "LC" connectors.The 10GBase-LR transceivers operate at a 1310nm optical wavelengt..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-78
OVERVIEW:Cisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-77
OVERVIEW:This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiberThe SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 10..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CNCM-79
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data In..
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO Model: CONU-82
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SPA502G 1-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE, and PC Port uses standard encryption protocols to perform secure remote provisioning and unobtrusive in-service software upgrades. Remote provisioning tools include detailed performance measurement and troubleshooting features, enabling n..
Rs13,800/-
Showing 1 to 32 of 95 (3 Pages)