Menu
Your Cart

Communication & Networking

Buy IP Phone and Transceiver products online at best price in Pakistan. Get genuine 2020 Communication & Networking components like IP Phone and Transceiver at lowest price in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Multan, Peshawar & across Pakistan.

Explore w11stop.com, Get 2020 latest Communication & Networking products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are Communication & Networking Pakistan official distributor.

Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911Entry-Level PhoneThe Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911 is a cost-effective, entry-level phone that addresses the needs of a lobby, laboratory, manufacturing floor, or hallway. This single-line phone with speakerphone and internal microphone can also fil..
Rs8,050/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP-7911G Unified IP Phone 7900The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7911G fills the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or manufacturing workers or anyone who conducts low to moderate telephone traffic. Four dynamic soft keys guide users through core business featu..
Rs10,930/-
CISCO CP3905 Unified SIP Phone
Out Of Stock
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  CISCO CP3905  Unified SIP Phone, Charcoal, Standard HandsetThe Cisco® Unified SIP Phone 3905 is a cost-effective, entry-level IP phone that addresses the need for basic voice communications with common Cisco Unified Communications features in an attractive design that is..
Rs9,780/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7965G  Unified IP Phone, Gig Ethernet, Color Cisco 7900 Unified IPThe Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addres..
Rs14,380/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7975-K9 UC Phone, Gig EthernetThe Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or ..
Rs44,850/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM OEMThe Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology ar..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM originalCisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard s..
Rs47,150/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM OEMCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New Pull   The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Conve..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM original These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementa..
Rs34,500/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM) Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 c..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-T  Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Original) The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire (OEM)Quality CertificationQuality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. FS.COM has passed many quality..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverCisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches.   T..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Original) Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex se..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OEMCisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: CISCO SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (original)This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber   The SFP+ SR module electrical inter..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (OEM) The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications...
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW: The Cisco SPA502G 1-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE, and PC Port uses standard encryption protocols to perform secure remote provisioning and unobtrusive in-service software upgrades. Remote provisioning tools include detailed performance measurement and troubleshooting features, en..
Rs13,800/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km  ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverEthernet 10GBase-LR Cabling Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps This Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over single-mode fiber ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2 transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and..
Rs82,800/-
DPH-150SE/F5  D-Link SIP color IP Phone
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:  DPH-150SE IP Phones are mainly designed for general office users (from VSE, SOHO to SMB) in VoIP communication. With sophisticated and elegant design, this platform has high performance and can offer versatile features and specifications to meet different environment requirement..
Rs9,660/-
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:  Product Type:400 Series Business SIP Phone Product Code:DPH-400G  DPH-400GE F5 IP Phones are mainly designed for general office users (from VSE, SOHO to SMB) in VoIP communication. With sophisticated and elegant design, this platform has high p..
Rs13,230/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP1610 Basic IP phone delivers a user-friendly and intuitive communication experience for users who need only essential VoIP access. Complete with 1 line, 2 call appearances and a 132x48 LCD screen, the GXP1610 is equipped for dependable phone access. Th..
Rs7,200/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP1625 is a reliable Basic IP phone for the user who requires standard features for a light to medium call volume. Stay in touch with others with its 2 lines/SIP accounts, enjoy crystal clear HD audio and utilize its dual-switched 10/100 mbps ports (with..
Rs8,300/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP2160 provides an efficiency-focused endpoint with its vibrant display and intuitive BLF and speed-dial keys. Focus on handling more calls and reaching more customers by utilizing its 6 lines, 4.3” LCD screen and built-on physical 24 BLF/speed-dial key..
Rs22,500/-
GXP 1760W Grandstream GS-GXP1760W Wireless HD IP Phone Integrated with Wi-Fi 4
Inquiry
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description Ideal for growing businesses, the GXP1760W is a mid-range, WiFi-enabled IP phone that features a sleek design and moderate call-volume features. It comes equipped with 6 lines, 3 SIP accounts, 6 dual-color line keys and 4 XML programmable soft keys along with..
Rs21,850/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description Grandstream Networks, a leading manufacturer of SIP Unified Communication solutions, introduces a new IP phone, the GXP1615, to entry-level businesses.Visit Grandstream Page The GXP1615 features 1 SIP account and 2 line keys with built-in Power Over Ethe..
Rs8,200/-
GXP1780 Grandstream GS-GXP1780 Mid-Range IP Phone with 8 Lines VoIP Phone
Inquiry
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP1780 is a powerful mid-range IP phone with advanced telephony features. This mid-range IP phone comes equipped with 8 lines, 4 SIP accounts, 8 dual-color line keys and 4 XML programmable context sensitive soft keys on a 200 x 80 pixel back-lit LCD disp..
Rs0/-
GXP1782 Grandstream GS-GXP1782 Mid-Range IP Phone with 8 Lines VoIP Phone
Inquiry
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description GXP1782 Powerful Mid-range HD IP Phone The GXP1782 is a powerful mid-range IP phone with advanced telephony features. This mid-range IP phone comes equipped with 8 lines, 4 SIP accounts, 8 dual-color line keys and 4 XML programmable context sensitive so..
Rs23,000/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The Grandstream GXP2000 IP Phone is a next generation, enterprise SIP telephone that is feature rich, easy to use, supports Power-over-Ethernet and is competitively priced. The Grandstream GXP2000 IP Phone is expandable, secure and easy to manage and o..
Rs12,650/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP2130 is the perfect selection for a user who wants a flexible and powerful High-End IP phone to handle medium to high call volumes. Equipped with dual color LCD BLF/speed-dial and line keys, a 2.8” color LCD screen and its 4 XML programmable soft keys..
Rs18,400/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW: The GXP2170 is a powerful High-End IP phone that is ideal for busy users who handle high call volumes. Receptionists, administrators, sales staff and other call-intensive rolls  can enjoy efficiency by utilizing the GXP2170’s 12 line keys, 4.3 inch color display LCD and 48 digit..
Rs26,450/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXP2200 Extension module is the ideal choice for providing powerful call control and flexibility to any user. The module itself boasts an intuitive and clear design, with 20 dual-colored extension keys and 2 arrow keys for page switching. Each module sup..
Rs12,080/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXV3275 IP Video Phone with Android™ delivers a powerful voice, video and multimedia business communications experience to keep workers in touch and up-to-date. Allow users to stay connected using its 6 lines, multi-platform video conferencing support, t..
Rs52,900/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:  Description The GXV3240 IP Video Phone with Android™ delivers a powerful voice, video and multimedia business communications experience to keep workers in-touch and up-to-date. Provide users with the benefits of a desk phone and tablet in one hybrid solution with this i..
Rs41,400/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:1310nm single-mode transceiver10km max distanceSupport full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs23,640/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:850nm multi-mode transceiver300m max distanceSupports full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs11,350/-
Brand: Grandstream
OVERVIEW:The Grandstream GXP2130 Enterprise IP Telephone is a standard enterprise-grade IP phone that features up to 3 lines, 4 xML programmable soft keys, 8 programmable BLF extension keys, dual Gigabit network ports and 4-way voice conferencing. A 2.8 inch color LCD screen and HD audio allow for a..
Rs19,000/-
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:The DPH-120SE Broadband Internet IP Phone allows to make inexpensive Internet phone calls. It combines the industrys latest Voice over the IP network (VoIP) technology with advanced communication features, and is compatible with industry-wide phone services. This sleek designed IP phone giv..
Rs7,940/-