Menu
Your Cart

Transceivers

Buy Transceivers products online at best price in Pakistan. Get genuine 2020 Transceivers components like Cisco Transceivers, D-Link Transceivers, TP-Link Transceivers and other Transceivers at lowest price in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Multan, Peshawar & across Pakistan.

Explore w11stop.com, Get 2020 latest Transceivers products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are Transceivers Pakistan official distributor.

Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM OEMThe Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology ar..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM originalCisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard s..
Rs47,150/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM OEMCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New Pull The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Conve..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM original These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementa..
Rs34,500/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM) Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 c..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-T  Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Original) The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire (OEM)Quality CertificationQuality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. FS.COM has passed many quality..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverCisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. T..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Original) Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex se..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OEMCisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (original)This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber The SFP+ SR module electrical inter..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (OEM) The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications...
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverEthernet 10GBase-LR CablingSupports 10 Gigabit Ethernet NetworkingData Transfer Speeds up to 10GbpsThis Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over single-mode fiber ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2 transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and..
Rs82,800/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:1310nm single-mode transceiver10km max distanceSupport full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs23,640/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:850nm multi-mode transceiver300m max distanceSupports full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs11,350/-
D-Link DEM‑211 Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:D-Link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceivers have duplex LC conn..
Rs0/-
D-Link DEM‑311GT Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC...
Rs0/-
D-Link DEM‑432XT LR SFP Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:DEM-432XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-432XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC W..
Rs0/-
D-Link DGS‑707 1‑Port GBIC Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:The DGS-707 is a high performance 850nm multimode GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm fiber respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DGS-707 is hot pl..
Rs0/-
D-Link DGS‑711 1‑Port GBIC Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:The DGS-711 is a high performance 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on standard CAT5 UPT cable for a distance up to 100m. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DGS-711 is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-..
Rs0/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches.Features:Gb IC sfp (mini GB IC) Gigabi..
Rs17,250/-
3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible Optical Transceiver
Inquiry
OVERVIEW:3COM Compatible 3CSFP91 is a high performance and cost-effective small form-factor pluggable transceiver for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It fully complies with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and can be used on the MSA compliant networking equipment. Th..
Rs0/-
Showing 1 to 25 of 25 (1 Pages)