Menu
Your Cart
Due to variation in dollar rate, prices are subject to change without prior notice. Please confirm prices before placing an order.

Transceivers

Buy Transceivers products online at best price in Pakistan. Get genuine Jan 2022 Transceivers components like Cisco Transceivers, D-Link Transceivers, TP-Link Transceivers and other Transceivers at lowest price in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Multan, Peshawar & across Pakistan.

Explore w11stop.com, Get Jan 2022 latest Transceivers products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are Transceivers Pakistan official distributor.

Product NamePrice
D-Link DEM‑211 Multi‑Mode Fibre Transceiver
D-Link DEM‑311GT Multi‑Mode Fibre Transceiver
D-Link DEM‑432XT LR SFP Transceiver
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module DOM OEMRs. 3,150/- 
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module DOM OEMRs. 4,030/- 
CISCO GLC-T Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM)Rs. 6,900/- 
CISCO GLC-TE Transceiver Module (OEM)Rs. 10,350/- 
CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverRs. 10,350/- 
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC TransceiverRs. 11,350/- 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC TransceiverRs. 23,640/- 
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology are used in the proposed product. The maximum transfer distance is 10000 m, while the wav..
Rs3,150/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers.The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over ..
Rs47,150/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New PullThe industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs in..
Rs4,030/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementations over multimode fiber (MMF) using standard 850nm wavelengths. These interfaces can be..
Rs34,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 cable. Due to its higher port density, its support of different speeds, the SFP transceive..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the GLC-T’s original specifications and complies wi..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com, Get latest CISCO & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We provide CISCO products at official prices from distributor and dealers in Pakistan...
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches.The Cisco MGBLX transceiver provides fast and reliable connectivity between swit..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex serial fiber with "LC" connectors.The 10GBase-LR transceivers operate at a 1310nm optical wavelengt..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiberThe SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 10..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data In..
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over single-mode fiber (SMF) using an SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2 transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply w..
Rs82,800/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:850nm multi-mode transceiver300m max distanceSupports full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs11,350/-
Brand: TP-Link
FEATURES:1310nm single-mode transceiver10km max distanceSupport full duplexLC/UPC Connector10Gbps Ethernet connectivitySFP+ form factorHot pluggable..
Rs23,640/-
D-Link DEM‑211 Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:D-Link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceivers have duplex LC conn..
Rs0/-
D-Link DEM‑311GT Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC...
Rs0/-
D-Link DEM‑432XT LR SFP Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:DEM-432XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-432XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC W..
Rs0/-
D-Link DGS‑707 1‑Port GBIC Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:The DGS-707 is a high performance 850nm multimode GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm fiber respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DGS-707 is hot pl..
Rs0/-
D-Link DGS‑711 1‑Port GBIC Transceiver
Inquiry
Brand: D-Link
OVERVIEW:The DGS-711 is a high performance 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on standard CAT5 UPT cable for a distance up to 100m. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DGS-711 is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-..
Rs0/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches.Features:Gb IC sfp (mini GB IC) Gigabi..
Rs17,250/-
3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible Optical Transceiver
Inquiry
OVERVIEW:3COM Compatible 3CSFP91 is a high performance and cost-effective small form-factor pluggable transceiver for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It fully complies with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and can be used on the MSA compliant networking equipment. Th..
Rs0/-
Showing 1 to 25 of 25 (1 Pages)